BugBot: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
229 bytes added ,  27 February 2019
+ component triage
(better example)
(+ component triage)
Line 87: Line 87:
|| Yes
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1529139}}
|| {{bug|1529139}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| component.py
|| Bug in untriaged
|| Move the bug into the right component. Uses machine learning
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1530316}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
731

edits

Navigation menu