WeeklyUpdates/2019-03-18: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 102: Line 102:
| n/a  
| n/a  
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-03-18 2019-03-18]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-03-18 2019-03-18]
|-
| Jofish Kaye
| Principal Research Scientist
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_18th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu