715
edits
(→Staff: make table) |
(→Staff: fix table) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! IRC nickname !! Location | ! Name !! IRC nickname !! Location !! Timezone !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexandre Poirot || ochameau || Paris | | Alexandre Poirot || ochameau || Paris || CET/CEST || Engineer | ||
| [https://sny.no/ Andreas Tolfsen] || ato || | |- | ||
| [http://www.theautomatedtester.co.uk/ David Burns] || AutomatedTester || Bournemouth | | [https://sny.no/ Andreas Tolfsen] || ato || London || GMT/BST || Engineer | ||
| [https://soledadpenades.com/ Soledad Penadés] || sole || London | |- | ||
| Yulia Startsev || yulia || Berlin | | [http://www.theautomatedtester.co.uk/ David Burns] || AutomatedTester || Bournemouth || GMT/BST || Manager | ||
|- | |||
| [https://soledadpenades.com/ Soledad Penadés] || sole || London || GMT/BST || Manager | |||
|- | |||
| Yulia Startsev || yulia || Berlin || CET/CEST || Engineer<br/>Currently focussed on Fission in DevTools | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits