BugBot: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
16 bytes added ,  26 March 2019
now with an autofix
(→‎With autofix: Add workflow/no_priority.py)
(now with an autofix)
Line 99: Line 99:
|| Yes
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1517205}}
|| {{bug|1517205}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| tracked_bad_severity.py
|| Bug tracked by release managers but small severity
|| Inconsistency in metadata
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1538966}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| workflow/no_priority.py  
|| workflow/no_priority.py  
Line 176: Line 182:
|| No
|| No
|| {{bug|1471692}}
|| {{bug|1471692}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| tracked_bad_severity.py
|| Bug tracked by release managers but small severity
|| Inconsistency in metadata
|| No
||
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| tracked_needinfo.py  
|| tracked_needinfo.py  
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
732

edits

Navigation menu