Confirmed users
106
edits
(adding James) |
(→Speakers: added WPR LGray Camera Notice) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS Video] | | [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS Video] | ||
|- | |||
| Lisa Gray | |||
| Global Mgr, Workplace Resources/WPR | |||
| Security Camera Notice & Guidelines | |||
| Remote, Via Vidyo Live | |||
| | |||
| n/a | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||