WeeklyUpdates/2019-04-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: added WPR LGray Camera Notice
(adding James)
(→‎Speakers: added WPR LGray Camera Notice)
Line 85: Line 85:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS Video]
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS Video]
|-
| Lisa Gray
| Global Mgr, Workplace Resources/WPR
| Security Camera Notice & Guidelines
| Remote, Via Vidyo Live
| n/a
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
106

edits

Navigation menu