Confirmed users
557
edits
(Update 13th Council) |
(Document Edoardo being replaced by Mayur; add sceleton for April 2019 council) |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Alex Lakatos replaced Elio Qoshi in February 2018 after he took the decision to step down (on his own will for personal aspects). | Alex Lakatos replaced Elio Qoshi in February 2018 after he took the decision to step down (on his own will for personal aspects). | ||
== 12th Council - (April 2018) == | == 12th Council - (April 2018) == | ||
| Line 270: | Line 269: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | M. Rhaiem || D. Scasciafratte || I. Chen || E. Viola || O. Mudongo || M. Bonilla || Y. Setiawan || R. Martin || K. Papadea | | | M. Rhaiem || D. Scasciafratte || I. Chen || E. Viola (until Jan 2018)<br>replaced by M. Patil || O. Mudongo || M. Bonilla || Y. Setiawan || R. Martin || K. Papadea | ||
|} | |||
== 14th Council - (April 2019) == | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
|| M. Bonilla || Y. Setiawan || TBD || TBD || TBD || TBD || TBD<br>[https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/proposal-balancing-out-open-spots-for-reps-council-elections/32961 spot only until October 2019] || R. Martin || K. Papadea | |||
|} | |} | ||