Confirmed users
557
edits
m (Michaelkohler moved page ReMo/Council/History to Reps/Council/History: see https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/proposal-to-move-reps-wiki-pages/30539/4) |
(Update 13th Council) |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | M. Rhaiem || D. Scasciafratte || I. Chen || E. Viola || O. Mudongo || P. Chavan || M. Patil || R. Martin || K. Papadea | | | M. Rhaiem || D. Scasciafratte || I. Chen || E. Viola || O. Mudongo || P. Chavan || M. Patil || R. Martin || K. Papadea | ||
|} | |||
== 13th Council - (October 2018) == | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
| | M. Rhaiem || D. Scasciafratte || I. Chen || E. Viola || O. Mudongo || M. Bonilla || Y. Setiawan || R. Martin || K. Papadea | |||
|} | |} | ||