WeeklyUpdates/2019-06-10: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Welcome!: Updated role for Jim)
Line 175: Line 175:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Andrew Krug
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security
| IT MinIT
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1x9RF1uwqnvO2ilaUhJiDf3fp2BCa_0d0
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1x9RF1uwqnvO2ilaUhJiDf3fp2BCa_0d0 Video] [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT MinIT Wiki]
|-
|-
|}
|}
95

edits

Navigation menu