95
edits
(→Welcome!: Updated role for Jim) |
|||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Andrew Krug | |||
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security | |||
| IT MinIT | |||
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video | |||
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1x9RF1uwqnvO2ilaUhJiDf3fp2BCa_0d0 | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1x9RF1uwqnvO2ilaUhJiDf3fp2BCa_0d0 Video] [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT MinIT Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits