WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 214: Line 214:
! ''Where are they from?''
! ''Where are they from?''
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?''
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?''
|-
| Their Name
| Your Name
| Intro location
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
Line 240: Line 246:
| Remote (US Central)
| Remote (US Central)
| Senior Software Engineer on Subscription Platform team  
| Senior Software Engineer on Subscription Platform team  
|-
| Their Name
| Your Name
| Intro location
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu