WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(→‎Speakers: dbryant for ET update)
Line 192: Line 192:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_1st.2C_2019 ET Headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_1st.2C_2019 ET Headlines]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Firefox Browser Weekly Update
| MTV
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-07-01 2019-07-01]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu