WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 228: Line 228:
| Their Location
| Their Location
| Their Role
| Their Role
|-
| Mohit Arora
| Josh Howard
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Director of IT Infrastructure
|-
| Stewart Henderson
| Josh Howard
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Senior Staff Software Engineer
|-
| Andrew Sunada
| Josh Howard
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Senior Software Engineer
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu