Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
m (→Speakers) |
m (→Welcome!) |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| Their Location | | Their Location | ||
| Their Role | | Their Role | ||
|- | |||
| Mohit Arora | |||
| Josh Howard | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Director of IT Infrastructure | |||
|- | |||
| Stewart Henderson | |||
| Josh Howard | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Senior Staff Software Engineer | |||
|- | |||
| Andrew Sunada | |||
| Josh Howard | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Senior Software Engineer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||