WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 198: Line 198:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_8th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_8th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Firefox Weekly Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-07-08 2019-07-08]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu