Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(→Later Events and Available Tickets: + IWC NYC, and emojis) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
* [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mh8VdZT039wZoWd5X3dHnSdBRRci8d9J Video] | * [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mh8VdZT039wZoWd5X3dHnSdBRRci8d9J Video] | ||
* [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT#2019-08-12 MinIT Wiki Shownotes] | * [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT#2019-08-12 MinIT Wiki Shownotes] | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Team Firefox | |||
| Weekly Browser Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-08-12 2019-08-12] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||