WeeklyUpdates/2019-08-26: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter
(yet more formatting)
(Added ET celebrity presenter)
Line 95: Line 95:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Jofish Kaye
| Principal Research Scientist
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| MV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#August_26th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu