407
edits
(yet more formatting) |
(Added ET celebrity presenter) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Jofish Kaye | |||
| Principal Research Scientist | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| MV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#August_26th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits