95
edits
(Added ET celebrity presenter) |
|||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#August_26th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#August_26th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | ||
|- | |||
| Andrew Krug | |||
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security | |||
| IT MinIT | |||
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video | |||
| Please play [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1k_8LwQ3qFIx9FBK4rKKUpAD23WCI7B1- video] | |||
| n/a | |||
| | |||
* [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1k_8LwQ3qFIx9FBK4rKKUpAD23WCI7B1- Video] | |||
* [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT#2019-08-24 MinIT Wiki Shownotes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits