407
edits
(added note about mofomoco) |
(Added ET celebrity presenter) |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nathan Egge | |||
| Manager, Research Engineering | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#September_30th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits