442
edits
Gracepowers (talk | contribs) |
(add new hire info) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Lansing, MI | | Lansing, MI | ||
| Lead Creative Technologist | | Lead Creative Technologist | ||
|- | |||
| Jaspreet Monga | |||
| Erin Lancaster | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Senior Engineering Program Manager, Firefox Partnerships | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits