WeeklyUpdates/2019-10-28: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add new hire info
(add new hire info)
Line 128: Line 128:
| Lansing, MI
| Lansing, MI
| Lead Creative Technologist
| Lead Creative Technologist
|-
| Jaspreet Monga
| Erin Lancaster
| Mountain View
| Toronto
| Senior Engineering Program Manager, Firefox Partnerships
|-
|-
|}
|}

Navigation menu