Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎November 2019: +1 to sirius
(→‎November 2019: +1 to sirius)
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| itiel || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=353822 || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1575472 ||  
| itiel || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=353822 || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1575472 ||  
|-
| Sirius207 || https://github.com/Sirius207 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/12817 ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 4
Total: 5


== October 2019 ==  
== October 2019 ==  
1,698

edits

Navigation menu