Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎November 2019: +1 to sayantanu-dey
(→‎November 2019: +1 to sirius)
(→‎November 2019: +1 to sayantanu-dey)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| Sirius207 || https://github.com/Sirius207 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/12817 ||  
| Sirius207 || https://github.com/Sirius207 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/12817 ||  
|-
| sayantanu-dey || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/sayantanu.dey/ || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/12820 || muffinresearch
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 5
Total: 6


== October 2019 ==  
== October 2019 ==  
1,698

edits

Navigation menu