Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎November 2019: +1 to mirefly)
(→‎November 2019: +1 to ben)
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| mirefly || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mirefly/ || add-ons code manager bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-code-manager/pull/1213 || kumar303
| mirefly || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mirefly/ || add-ons code manager bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-code-manager/pull/1213 || kumar303
|-
| BenTarman || https://github.com/BenTarman || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/12795 || willdurand
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 7
Total: 8


== October 2019 ==  
== October 2019 ==  
1,698

edits

Navigation menu