Confirmed users
1,424
edits
LeahPhelps (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(added MDN web dna report to speaker list) |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://voice.mozilla.org Common Voice site] - [https://discourse.mozilla.org/tags/c/voice/239/announcements Latest updates about the project] | | [https://voice.mozilla.org Common Voice site] - [https://discourse.mozilla.org/tags/c/voice/239/announcements Latest updates about the project] | ||
|- | |||
| Kadir Topal | |||
| MDN Product Manager | |||
| The MDN Web Developer Needs Assessment Report | |||
| Mountain View Office | |||
| Yes, 16:9 | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||