WeeklyUpdates/2019-12-16: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(added MDN web dna report to speaker list)
Line 149: Line 149:
| n/a
| n/a
| n/a
| n/a
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-12-16 2019-12-16]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu