130
edits
(→Bot List: update hlundberg) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hlundberg@bots.tld || sstruble@moco || rest || api-key || n/a | | hlundberg@bots.tld || sstruble@moco || rest || api-key || n/a | ||
|- | |||
| n/a || tom@mozilla.com || rest || api-key || private Google Sheets scripts | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits