WeeklyUpdates/2020-03-09: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 186: Line 186:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Andy Kochendorfer
| Streaming Solutions Architect
| Weekly MinIT
| remote
| no
| n/a
|
|-
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Asa Dotzler
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu