Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(→Wednesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +2 days}}: just Karlsruhe this week) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Andy Kochendorfer | |||
| Streaming Solutions Architect | |||
| Weekly MinIT | |||
| remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Asa Dotzler | | Asa Dotzler | ||