Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
m (→Speakers) |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Jared "jaws" Wein | |||
| Staff Software Engineer | |||
| Firefox Weekly Update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-03-23 2020-03-23] | |||
|- | |||
| Daria Loi | |||
| Head of Product Design, Emerging Technologies | |||
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_23rd.2C_2020 March 23rd, 2020] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||