Compatibility: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Core Team: adjusting the reality
(→‎Mozilla Staff: minor change)
(→‎Core Team: adjusting the reality)
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| Ciprian Ciocan || ciprian|| cipriansv || Triage/Testing
| Ciprian Ciocan || ciprian|| cipriansv || Triage/Testing
|-
| [[User:Adam_s|Adam Stevenson]] || adam_s||adam_openweb || Project Manager
|-
|-
| [[User:DenSchub|Dennis Schubert]] || denschub || denschub || Diagnosis
| [[User:DenSchub|Dennis Schubert]] || denschub || denschub || Diagnosis
|-
|-
| [[User:Karlcow|Karl Dubost]] || karlcow || karlcow || Diagnosis
| [[User:Karlcow|Karl Dubost]] || karlcow || karlcow || Diagnosis/ Webcompat.com / Team Interim Manager
|-
|-
| [[User:Ksenia|Ksenia Berezina]] || ksenia || ksy36 || Diagnosis
| [[User:Ksenia|Ksenia Berezina]] || ksenia || ksy36 || Diagnosis/ Webcompat.com
|-
| [[User:Miketaylr|Mike Taylor]] || miketaylr || miketaylr || Team Manager
|-
|-
| Oana Arbuzov || oana || softvision-oana-arbuzov  || Triage/Testing
| Oana Arbuzov || oana || softvision-oana-arbuzov  || Triage/Testing
|-
| Sergiu Logigan || sergiu || softvision-sergiulogigan || Triage/Testing
|-
|-
| Thomas Wisniewski || twisniewski || wisniewskit ||Diagnosis
| Thomas Wisniewski || twisniewski || wisniewskit ||Diagnosis
Confirmed users
1,567

edits

Navigation menu