1
edit
(add are we fenix yet) |
Florianrein (talk | contribs) (added arewequantumyet) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we learning yet? || http://www.arewelearningyet.com/ || Rust machine learning ecosystem || Anthony Nowell | | Are we learning yet? || http://www.arewelearningyet.com/ || Rust machine learning ecosystem || Anthony Nowell | ||
|- | |||
| Are we quantum yet? || https://arewequantumyet.github.io/ || Rust & Quantum Computing || [https://florianreinhard.de Florianrein] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we meeting yet? || http://arewemeetingyet.com/ || Meeting planning tool || D. Ochtman | | Are we meeting yet? || http://arewemeetingyet.com/ || Meeting planning tool || D. Ochtman | ||
edit