Areweyet: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
135 bytes added ,  23 October 2020
added arewequantumyet
(add are we fenix yet)
(added arewequantumyet)
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| Are we learning yet? || http://www.arewelearningyet.com/ || Rust machine learning ecosystem || Anthony Nowell
| Are we learning yet? || http://www.arewelearningyet.com/ || Rust machine learning ecosystem || Anthony Nowell
|-
| Are we quantum yet? || https://arewequantumyet.github.io/ || Rust & Quantum Computing || [https://florianreinhard.de Florianrein]
|-
|-
| Are we meeting yet? || http://arewemeetingyet.com/ || Meeting planning tool || D. Ochtman
| Are we meeting yet? || http://arewemeetingyet.com/ || Meeting planning tool || D. Ochtman

Navigation menu