Confirmed users
1,983
edits
(adding my mac air) |
(adding my yoga) |
||
| Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
| Dell XPS13 (Linux/Fedora) | | Dell XPS13 (Linux/Fedora) | ||
| Nical | | Nical | ||
|- | |||
| Intel UHD Graphics 620 | |||
| 0x5917 | |||
| kabylake-gt2 | |||
| Lenovo Yoga, Win10 | |||
| Jim Mathies (Florida) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Intel HD Graphics 630 | | Intel HD Graphics 630 | ||