Confirmed users
609
edits
m (→Release graphs: typo fix) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Read new, not suggested bugs || Start of shift | | Read new, not suggested bugs || Start of shift | ||
||Get used to new frequent failures created since the last shift and which Treeherder doesn’t suggest. These are added at the top and further down. | ||Get used to new frequent failures created since the last shift and which Treeherder doesn’t suggest. These are added at the top and further down. | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| Merge autoland tree to mozilla-central || Mo-Fr every 6h | | Merge autoland tree to mozilla-central || Mo-Fr every 6h | ||
| Line 99: | Line 96: | ||
| New Nightly respin statistics || Monday on which version got increased | | New Nightly respin statistics || Monday on which version got increased | ||
||Set up new sheet to track backouts from mozilla-central and Nightly respins | ||Set up new sheet to track backouts from mozilla-central and Nightly respins | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
| Land patches || several times per day | |||
||Check for patches waiting to land | |||
|} | |} | ||