2
edits
(Adding areweipfsyet.rs) |
Jakevossen5 (talk | contribs) (Added https://areweyeetyet.rs) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we WebRender yet? || https://arewewebrenderyet.com/ || WebRender rollout status || Jeff Muizelaar | | Are we WebRender yet? || https://arewewebrenderyet.com/ || WebRender rollout status || Jeff Muizelaar | ||
|- | |||
| Are We Yeet Yet? || https://areweyeetyet.rs || Yeet being added as a reserved keyword || Jake Vossen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we Fission yet? || https://arewefissionyet.com/ || Fission rollout status || Brian Grinstead | | Are we Fission yet? || https://arewefissionyet.com/ || Fission rollout status || Brian Grinstead | ||
edits