Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎July 2021: +1 to karim)
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| wingdeans || https://github.com/wingdeans || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2278 ||  
| wingdeans || https://github.com/wingdeans || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2278 ||  
|-
| bhushan-borole || https://github.com/bhushan-borole || AMO server bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17615 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17589 || diox
|-
|-
|}  
|}  

Navigation menu