Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎July 2021: more contributions by shivam and lisa
(→‎July 2021: more contributions by shivam and lisa)
Line 12: Line 12:
! Name !! Link to Profile !! Contribution !! Link (if any) !! Mentor (if any)
! Name !! Link to Profile !! Contribution !! Link (if any) !! Mentor (if any)
|-
|-
| championshuttler || https://github.com/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10732 ||  
| championshuttler || https://github.com/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fixes || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10732 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10765 ||  
|-
|-
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17466 || diox
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17466 || diox
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
| bhushan-borole || https://github.com/bhushan-borole || AMO server bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17615 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17589 || diox
| bhushan-borole || https://github.com/bhushan-borole || AMO server bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17615 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17589 || diox
|-
| xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10666 || bobsilverberg
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Total: 6
Total: 10


== June 2021 ==  
== June 2021 ==  
1,698

edits

Navigation menu