Confirmed users
255
edits
(→Localizers in Training: Updated) |
(→Localizers in Training: updated) |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| Jezreel Gatanela | | Jezreel Gatanela | ||
| jgatanela02 AT gmail DOT com | | jgatanela02 AT gmail DOT com | ||
| | | ~ | ||
| With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | | With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| John Manuel Maguigad | | John Manuel Maguigad | ||
| jmdev0892 AT gmail DOT com | | jmdev0892 AT gmail DOT com | ||
| | | ~ | ||
| With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | | With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chever Marq Roldan | | Chever Marq Roldan | ||
| hcmlroldan AT gmail DOT com | | hcmlroldan AT gmail DOT com | ||
| | | ~ | ||
| With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | |||
|- | |||
| Samer Saeed | |||
| samersyd AT gmail DOT com | |||
| ~ | |||
| With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | |||
|- | |||
| Jakob Kappel Petersen | |||
| jakobkpetersen AT gmail DOT com | |||
| ~ | |||
| With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | |||
|- | |||
| John Mark Rafanan | |||
| junohegel AT gmail DOT com | |||
| ~ | |||
| With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | | With LMS Access; onboarding for completion. | ||
|} | |} | ||