Confirmed users
255
edits
(→Localizers in Training: list updated) |
(→Localizers in Training: list updated) |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| malaluanjoeb AT gmail DOT com | | malaluanjoeb AT gmail DOT com | ||
| ~ | |||
| No LMS Access yet; onboarding for completion. | |||
|- | |||
| Kenrick Buduan | |||
| kenrickpaulpbuduan AT gmail DOT com | |||
| ~ | |||
| No LMS Access yet; onboarding for completion. | |||
|- | |||
| Elison | |||
| omiw1e5qx AT relay DOT firefox DOT com | |||
| ~ | | ~ | ||
| No LMS Access yet; onboarding for completion. | | No LMS Access yet; onboarding for completion. | ||