NSS:Release Versions: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Move 3.70 to past releases
(Move 3.69 to past releases)
(Move 3.70 to past releases)
Line 27: Line 27:
! Firefox version
! Firefox version
! Firefox release date
! Firefox release date
|-
| <b>3.70</b>
|
|
| 2021-08-27
| <b>2021-09-02</b>
| 2021-09-07
| 93
| 2021-10-05
|-
|-
| <b>3.71</b>
| <b>3.71</b>
Line 80: Line 71:
! Firefox version
! Firefox version
! Firefox release date
! Firefox release date
|-
| <b>3.70</b>
|
|
| 2021-08-27
| <b>2021-09-02</b>
| 2021-09-07
| 93
| 2021-10-05
|-
|-
| <b>3.69</b>
| <b>3.69</b>
75

edits

Navigation menu