Release Management/Release owners: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
new release owners until 105
(Adding Releng for Fx100)
(new release owners until 105)
Line 14: Line 14:
!Corresponding ESR
!Corresponding ESR
!Release Date
!Release Date
|-
|[[Releases/Firefox 105|Firefox 105]]
|RyanVM <sup>(EST)</sup>
|Pascal <sup>(CET)</sup>
|TBA
|TBA
|RelMan (ESR XX.XX)
|[]
|-
|-
|[[Releases/Firefox 104|Firefox 104]]
|Dianna <sup>(EST)</sup>
|RyanVM <sup>(EST)</sup>
|TBA
|TBA
|RelMan (ESR XX.XX)
|[]
|-
|-
|[[Releases/Firefox 103|Firefox 103]]
|Donal <sup>(EST)</sup>
|Dianna <sup>(EST)</sup>
|TBA
|TBA
|RelMan (ESR XX.XX)
|[]
|-
|-
|[[Releases/Firefox 102|Firefox 102]]
|Pascal <sup>(CET)</sup>
|Donal <sup>(EST)</sup>
|TBA
|TBA
|RelMan (ESR XX.XX)
|[]
|-
|-
|-
|[[Releases/Firefox 101|Firefox 101]]
|[[Releases/Firefox 101|Firefox 101]]
255

edits

Navigation menu