Compatibility: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Core Team: Removing Karl from the Core Team
(→‎What is Web Compatibility: Adding information about Web Platform)
(→‎Core Team: Removing Karl from the Core Team)
 
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| James Graham || jgraham || jgraham  || Web Platform Test
| James Graham || jgraham || jgraham  || Web Platform Test
|-
| [[User:Karlcow|Karl Dubost]] || karlcow || karlcow || Diagnosis/ Webcompat.com / Team Manager
|-
|-
| [[User:Ksenia|Ksenia Berezina]] || ksy36 || ksy36 || Diagnosis/ Webcompat.com / Machine Learning
| [[User:Ksenia|Ksenia Berezina]] || ksy36 || ksy36 || Diagnosis/ Webcompat.com / Machine Learning
Confirmed users
1,567

edits

Navigation menu