2
edits
(fixed type) |
(Added 'Are we wayland yet') |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Is Debian reproducible yet? || https://isdebianreproducibleyet.com/ || Status of reproducible packages on Debian || Chris Lamb | | Is Debian reproducible yet? || https://isdebianreproducibleyet.com/ || Status of reproducible packages on Debian || Chris Lamb | ||
|- | |||
| Are we Wayland yet? || https://arewewaylandyet.com/ || Wayland support || [https://github.com/mpsq mpsq (Meril)] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits