Support/Firefox116: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
! Description !! KB link !! Status
! Description !! KB link !! Status
|-
| What's new in Firefox for iOS || link || New article
|-
|-
| iOS: Credit Card Autofill UX updates || https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/autofill-credit-cards-firefox-ios || Update
| iOS: Credit Card Autofill UX updates || https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/autofill-credit-cards-firefox-ios || Update

Navigation menu