Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,278
edits
m (→Account approvals : August 2023: One rejected and politely pointed at the product help pages. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : August 2023: No new verified email account requests waiting. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29<sup>th</sup> August 2023 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 | | 29<sup>th</sup> August 2023 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 30<sup>th</sup> August 2023 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits