QA SoftVision Team: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Updated add-ons review team crew list
(Updated add-ons review team crew list)
Line 202: Line 202:
|-
|-
|[[File:Raluca_Sofian.png|thumb|left|300px| '''Raluca Sofian<br>WebExtensions Review<br>irc: ralucaSofian''']]
|[[File:Raluca_Sofian.png|thumb|left|300px| '''Raluca Sofian<br>WebExtensions Review<br>irc: ralucaSofian''']]
|[[File:Andreea_Neamtiu.png|thumb|left|300px| '''Andreea Neamtiu<br>WebExtensions Review<br>irc: andreeaNeamtiu''']]
|[[File:Iuliana_Alecse.png|thumb|left|300px| '''Iuliana Alecse<br>WebExtensions Review<br>irc: ''']]
|[[File:Iuliana_Alecse.png|thumb|left|300px| '''Iuliana Alecse<br>WebExtensions Review<br>irc: ''']]
|-
|[[File:Hubert_Lafont.png |thumb|left|300px| '''Hubert Lafont<br>WebExtensions Review<br>irc: ''']]
|}
|}


17

edits

Navigation menu