Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,275
edits
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: Thirty one account requests rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: Ten, apparently from usual source, rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15<sup>th</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 56 || 0 || 0 || 56 | | 15<sup>th</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 56 || 0 || 0 || 56 | ||
|- | |||
| 16<sup>th</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits