Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,274
edits
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: One more, apparently from usual source, rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: Four, apparently from usual source, rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16<sup>th</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | | 16<sup>th</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | ||
|- | |||
| 17<sup>th</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits