Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,270
edits
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: One, apparently from usual source, rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: One, apparently from usual source, rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21<sup>st</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | | 21<sup>st</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 22<sup>nd</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits