Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,278
edits
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: One more, apparently from usual source, rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : May 2025: Three, apparently from usual source, rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22<sup>nd</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 | | 22<sup>nd</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| 23<sup>rd</sup> May 2025 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits