1,268
edits
(→Known/Trending issues(s): adding lock issue in Firefox Nightly) |
(→Top requests: adding top request for desktop) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| iOS || Translate feature in Firefox for iOS || [https://connect.mozilla.org/t5/ideas/translate-in-ios/idi-p/8092] || Tracking | | iOS || Translate feature in Firefox for iOS || [https://connect.mozilla.org/t5/ideas/translate-in-ios/idi-p/8092] || Tracking | ||
|- | |||
| Desktop || Differentiate "Site you save" and "Sites you visit" in new tab || [https://connect.mozilla.org/t5/ideas/please-split-quot-sites-you-save-and-visit-quot-into-two-options/idi-p/12734] || Tracking | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits