Confirmed users
439
edits
(Add how to disable optimization for a select number of directories) |
(→Accumulated personal notes: add shortcut for whattrainisitnow) |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phabricator patch || <nowiki>https://phabricator.services.mozilla.com/%s</nowiki> || p | | Phabricator patch || <nowiki>https://phabricator.services.mozilla.com/%s</nowiki> || p | ||
|- | |||
| Fx Train || <nowiki>https://whattrainisitnow.com/release/?version=%s</nowiki> || fx | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RFCs datatracker || <nowiki>https://datatracker.ietf.org/doc/html/rfc%s</nowiki> || rfc | | RFCs datatracker || <nowiki>https://datatracker.ietf.org/doc/html/rfc%s</nowiki> || rfc | ||