User:Manuel Bucher: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Accumulated personal notes: add shortcut for whattrainisitnow
(Add how to disable optimization for a select number of directories)
(→‎Accumulated personal notes: add shortcut for whattrainisitnow)
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
| Phabricator patch || <nowiki>https://phabricator.services.mozilla.com/%s</nowiki> || p
| Phabricator patch || <nowiki>https://phabricator.services.mozilla.com/%s</nowiki> || p
|-
| Fx Train || <nowiki>https://whattrainisitnow.com/release/?version=%s</nowiki> || fx
|-
|-
| RFCs datatracker || <nowiki>https://datatracker.ietf.org/doc/html/rfc%s</nowiki> || rfc
| RFCs datatracker || <nowiki>https://datatracker.ietf.org/doc/html/rfc%s</nowiki> || rfc
Confirmed users
439

edits

Navigation menu