Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,274
edits
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Three from likely spammer rejected. Zero backlog.) |
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Fifteen from likely spammer rejected.) |
||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22<sup>nd</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | 22<sup>nd</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| 24<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 15 || 0 || 0 || 15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits