Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,276
edits
m (Edit) |
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Twelve from likely spammer rejected.) |
||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 | | 26<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| 28<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 || 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Edit funny | Edit funny | ||
edits