Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,277
edits
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: One from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: Six from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20<sup>th</sup> December 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | | 20<sup>th</sup> December 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 21<sup>st</sup> December 2025 || 0 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits